THIRTIETH YEAR WINNER

McKenzie Tank Lines Inc, Tallahassee FL

TWENTY-SIXTH YEAR WINNERS

Highway Transport Chemical LLC, Knoxville TN

Miller Transporters Inc, Jackson MS

TWENTY-FOURTH YEAR WINNER

Transport Service Co, Oak Brook IL

TWENTY-THIRD YEAR WINNER

Usher Transport Inc, Louisville KY

SIXTEENTH YEAR WINNERS

EE-Jay Motor Transports Inc, East St Louis IL

Trimac Transportation Services, Calgary AB & Houston TX

FIFTEENTH YEAR WINNER

Commercial Transport Inc, Belleville IL

FOURTEENTH YEAR WINNERS

Eagle Transport Corporation, Rocky Mount NC

Island Transportation Corp, West Babylon NY

TWELFTH YEAR WINNER

Mission Petroleum Carriers Inc, Houston TX

ELEVENTH YEAR WINNER

Stahly Cartage Company, Edwardsville IL

TENTH YEAR WINNERS

Harmac Transportation Inc, North York ON

Kane Transport Inc, Sauk Centre MN

NINTH YEAR WINNERS

Blue Flash Express LLC, Zachary LA

TransWood Inc, Omaha NE

EIGHTH YEAR WINNERS

Gorski Bulk Transport Inc, Oldcastle ON

Hoffman Transportation LLC/G&D Trucking Inc, Channahon, IL

ITL (Iowa Tanklines Inc), Ankeny IA

SEVENTH YEAR WINNERS

Cooney's Farm Services Ltd, High River AB

Grammer Industries Inc, Grammer IN

Ruan Transportation Management Systems, Des Moines IA

SIXTH YEAR WINNERS

Atlantic Bulk Carrier Corp, Providence Forge VA

Bulk Carriers Inc, Omaha NE

Jack B Kelley, Inc, Amarillo TX

Tank Carrier Services Inc, Mississauga ON

Vickery Transportation Inc, Vickery OH

FIFTH YEAR WINNERS

Abenaqui Carriers, North Hampton NH

Florida Rock & Tank Lines Inc, Jacksonville FL

Horizon Tank Lines Inc, Durham NC

Martin Transport Inc, Kilgore TX

Tidewater Transit Co Inc, Kinston NC

FOURTH YEAR WINNERS

Bork Transport of Illinois, Summit IL

Bulk Transportation, Walnut CA

Fort Transfer Company, Morton IL

Johnsrud Transport, Inc, Des Moines IA

Material Delivery Service Inc, Pelham AL

THIRD YEAR WINNERS

Altom Transport Inc, Chicago IL

Bulk Transport Company, Fenton MO

Carry Transit, Oak Brook IL

Dupre' Logistics LLC, Lafayette LA

Highway Transport Petroleum LLC, Knoxville TN

J&S Transport Co Inc, Lynn MA

Southern Transportation LLC, Holly Hill SC

Superior Carriers Inc, Oak Brook IL

Tandet Logistics Inc, Sarnia ON

TransWood Logistics Inc, Omaha NE

SECOND YEAR WINNERS

Coal City Cob Company Inc, Waxahachie TX

K-Limited Carrier, Ltd, Toledo OH

Schiber Truck Company Inc, Hartford IL

Sinclair Cartage Inc, Oak Brook IL

Sully Transport Inc, Sully IA

FIRST YEAR WINNERS

A&C Carriers Inc, Carson City MI

A J Weigand Inc, Dover OH

CLI Transport LP, Claysburg PA

Contractors Cartage Inc, Fenton MO

Enterprise Transportation Company, Houston TX

Heniff Transportation Systems LLC, Oak Brook IL

Hercules Transport Inc, Choudrant LA